神奈川




公立高校

偏差値高校名
72横浜翠嵐
71湘南
70柏陽
69川和
68横浜緑ケ丘
厚木
市立横浜サイエンスフロンティア(理数)
67多摩
66横浜国際(国際バカロレア)
希望ケ丘
光陵
相模原
65横須賀
小田原
大和
平塚江南
64神奈川総合(個性化)
63横浜国際(国際科本体)
鎌倉
市立金沢
62横浜平沼
神奈川総合(国際文化)
61市ケ尾
市立桜丘
60海老名
茅ケ崎北陵
市立南
新城
弥栄(普通)
59座間
市立横浜商業(国際学)
秦野
追浜
58市立戸塚(一般)
市立東
松陽
大船
57港北
市立橘(国際)
市立川崎総合科学(科学)
生田
56横浜栄
七里ガ浜
麻溝台
55横須賀大津
市立橘(普通)
西湘
藤沢西
54元石川
大磯
弥栄(美術)
53伊志田
市立横須賀総合(総合)
湘南台
大和西
鶴見
鶴嶺
弥栄(音楽)
52市立みなと総合(総合)
市立横浜商業(商業)
市立戸塚(音楽)
住吉
瀬谷
51岸根
市立川崎総合科学(情報工学)
上溝南
氷取沢
50橋本
厚木東
49荏田
横浜清陵
茅ケ崎
市立川崎総合科学(デザイン)
上溝
深沢
神奈川総合産業(総合産業)
弥栄(スポーツ科学)
有馬
48金井
厚木西
市立横浜商業(スポーツマネジメント)
市立高津
逗子
津久井浜
47横浜立野
城郷
足柄
藤沢清流
二俣川看護福祉(看護)
麻生
霧が丘
46神奈川工業(デザイン)
秦野曽屋
藤沢総合(総合)
百合丘
舞岡
45
横浜南陵
金沢総合(総合)
市立川崎(普通)
神奈川工業(電気)
相原(食品科学)
相原(畜産科学)
44綾瀬
伊勢原
県立川崎
高浜
市立川崎総合科学(電子機械)
上矢部(美術)
神奈川工業(機械)
神奈川工業(建設)
川崎北
白山(美術)
43厚木北(普通)
座間総合(総合)
市立幸(ビジネス教養)
市立川崎(生活科学)
上矢部(普通)
新栄
逗葉
相模原総合(総合)
42市立橘(スポーツ)
市立幸(普通)
市立川崎総合科学(建設工学)
市立川崎総合科学(総合電気)
新羽
相原(環境緑地)
相原(総合ビジネス)
大和南
中央農業(畜産科学)
41横須賀工業(機械)
横浜緑園
茅ケ崎西浜
山北
市立川崎(福祉)
上鶴間
瀬谷西
生田東
相模田名
中央農業(園芸科学)
中央農業(農業総合)
40横須賀工業(電気)
厚木商業(総合ビジネス)
厚木北(スポーツ科学)
商工(総合技術)
小田原城北工業(デザイン)
小田原東(総合ビジネス)
小田原東(普通)
二宮
平塚農業(食品科学)
39横須賀明光(福祉)
横浜桜陽
吉田島(都市農業)
商工(総合ビジネス)
城山
秦野総合(総合)

鶴見総合(総合)
二俣川看護福祉(福祉)
平塚工科(総合技術)
平塚商業(総合ビジネス)
平塚農業(農業総合)
38磯子工業(機械)
磯子工業(建設)
磯子工業(電気)
横須賀工業(化学)
海洋科学(船舶運航)
吉田島(食品加工)
厚木清南
三浦初声(普通)
小田原城北工業(建設)
川崎工科(総合技術)
白山(普通)
平塚農業(園芸科学)
保土ケ谷
37綾瀬西
磯子工業(化学)
永谷
海洋科学(一般)
吉田島(生活科学)
市立横浜総合(定時)(総合(Ⅰ部))
小田原城北工業(電気)
藤沢工科(総合技術)
36愛川
横浜旭陵
釜利谷[クリエイティブスクール]
寒川
吉田島(環境緑地)
向の岡工業(電気)
三浦初声(都市農業)
市立横浜総合(定時)(総合(Ⅱ部))
大師
平塚湘風
麻生総合(総合)
35横浜明朋(定時)(普通(午前部))
小田原城北工業(機械)
相模向陽館(定時)(普通(午前部))
大和東[クリエイティブスクール]
津久井(普通)
津久井(福祉)
34向の岡工業(機械)
向の岡工業(建設)
相模向陽館(定時)(普通(午後部))
大井[クリエイティブスクール]
田奈[クリエイティブスクール]
33横浜明朋(定時)(普通(午後部))
市立横浜総合(定時)(総合(Ⅲ部))
大楠[クリエイティブスクール]

 

公立高校過去問





国立私立高校

偏差値高校名
73慶應義塾(普通)
72
71慶應義塾湘南藤沢(普通)[帰国生]
70山手学院(理数)[併願]
山手学院(理数)
法政大学第二(普通)
69桐蔭学園(プログレス)
慶應義塾湘南藤沢(普通)[全国枠]
山手学院(普通)
中央大学附属横浜(普通)
68桐光学園(SA)[女]
法政大学国際(グローバル探究)
67
66日本大学(スーパーグローバル)
日本大学(特別進学)
鎌倉学園(普通)
65桐光学園(SA)[男]
山手学院(普通)[併願]
中央大学附属横浜(普通)[書類選考]
日本大学藤沢(普通)
64日本大学(総合進学)
63桐蔭学園(アドバンス)
日本大学(スーパーグローバル)[併願]
日本大学(特別進学)[併願]
鎌倉学園(普通)[書類選考]
62平塚学園(特別進学)
61横浜創英(特進)
横浜隼人(普通(特別選抜))
鵠沼(英語)
鵠沼(理数)
日本大学藤沢(普通)[併願]
横浜富士見丘学園(理数特進)
60陸上自衛隊高等工科学校(普通)
英理女子学院(iグローバル)
59横須賀学院(普通(選抜))
横浜翠陵(特進)
横浜隼人(普通(特進))
鵠沼(英語)[併願]
日本大学(総合進学)[併願]
麻布大学附属(S特進)
日本女子大学附属(普通)
58アレセイア湘南(特進選抜)
横浜創英(文理)
関東学院(普通)[書類選考]
桐蔭学園(スタンダード)
鵠沼(文理)
鵠沼(理数)[併願]
相洋(特進(選抜))
57横浜翠陵(国際)
向上(特進)
湘南工科大学附属(進学アドバンス(セレクト))
平塚学園(進学)
相模女子大学(特別進学)
北鎌倉女子学園(特進)
56横浜創英(特進)[併願]
横浜創英(普通)
三浦学苑(特進)
東海大学付属相模(普通)
横浜富士見丘学園(グローバル&サイエンス)
聖和学院(英語)
55横浜隼人(国際語)
横浜隼人(普通(進学))
湘南学院(国公立アドバンス)[書類選考]
捜真女学校(普通)[書類選考]
54アレセイア湘南(特進)
鶴見大学附属(特進)
麻布大学附属(特進)
53横浜翠陵(文理)
鵠沼(文理)[併願]
横浜(特進)
鎌倉女子大学(特進)
聖ヨゼフ学園(アドバンストイングリッシュ)[書類選考]
聖ヨゼフ学園(総合進学)[書類選考]
52横須賀学院(普通(一般))
横浜創英(文理)[併願]
相洋(特進)
51湘南工科大学附属(進学アドバンス)
平塚学園(文理)
藤嶺学園藤沢(普通)
50横浜商科大学(特進)
横浜清風(特進)
横浜創英(普通)[併願]
横浜創学館(特別進学)
関東学院六浦(普通)[書類選考]
向上(選抜)
湘南学院(アドバンス)[書類選考]
麻布大学附属(進学)
聖和学院(普通)
相模女子大学(進学)
49鶴見大学附属(総合進学)
緑ヶ丘女子(特進)
48橘学苑(文理(特別進学))
三浦学苑(進学)
湘南工科大学附属(進学スタンダード)
立花学園(特進)
武相(特進)
横浜富士見丘学園(スタンダード)
北鎌倉女子学園(音楽)
47湘南学院(選抜スタンダード)[書類選考]
46アレセイア湘南(進学)
橘学苑(国際)
相洋(文理(理科))
横浜(文理)
藤沢翔陵(特進)
白鵬女子(国際α)
函嶺白百合学園(普通)
北鎌倉女子学園(普通)
45橘学苑(デザイン美術)
向上(文理)
鎌倉女子大学(進学)
44横浜学園(クリエイティブ)
横浜商科大学(進学)
横浜清風(総合進学)
横浜創学館(文理選抜)
光明学園相模原(文理)
湘南工科大学附属(技術)
英理女子学院(進学教養)
白鵬女子(セレクトα)
43横浜創学館(総合進学(国際英語))
相洋(文理(文科))
42橘学苑(文理(総合進学))
湘南学院(スタンダード)[書類選考]
緑ヶ丘女子(幼児教育)
41横浜商科大学(商業)
横浜創学館(総合進学(一般))
大西学園(普通)
立花学園(進学)
武相(進学)
英理女子学院(情報デザイン)
白鵬女子(セレクトβ)
白鵬女子(メディア表現α)
白鵬女子(国際β)
緑ヶ丘女子(総合・進学)
40光明学園相模原(総合)
三浦学苑(総合)
柏木学園(アドバンス)
藤沢翔陵(文理)
英理女子学院(ビジネスデザイン)
39横浜創学館(総合進学(スポーツ))
湘南工科大学附属(体育)[推薦]
相洋(進学)
英理女子学院(ライフデザイン)
白鵬女子(スポーツα)
38横浜学園(普通)
三浦学苑(工業技術)
横浜(特性)
武相(総合(文科))
白鵬女子(フードコーディネート)
白鵬女子(メディア表現β)
白鵬女子(保育)
37旭丘(総合(学業進学))
相洋(情報処理)
立花学園(総進)
藤沢翔陵(商業)
白鵬女子(スポーツβ)
白鵬女子(総合)
36旭丘(総合(スポーツ進学))
横浜商科大学(スポーツ選抜)[専願]
柏木学園(スタンダード)
柏木学園(情報)
35大西学園(家庭)
34旭丘(普通)
光明学園相模原(体育科学)[専願]
33旭丘(総合(進路探求))
清心女子(普通)
32秀英(普通)
31厚木中央(工業)
厚木中央(普通)
武相(総合(体育))[専願]

Copyright© 高校偏差値サーチ , 2021 All Rights Reserved.